PreviousNext
SFP Singlemode BiDi WDM, 3km, 1310/1550nm, LC

Direktronik 133-2371


Art.nr: 71232
Hyvelgatan
10 st i butikslager
Slite Utveckling
Beställningsvara
 
Fjärrlager
Fjärrlager
0 st
499 kr
Produktspecifikation
productDescriptionListName
TillverkareDirektronik
SKU133-2371
TillverkareDirektronik
SKU133-2371